Lista uczestników na 2024 :
Lp. Drużyna Kraj Ilość gołębi (745)
1Franzsander UlrichNiemcy
6
2Jan BochenczakPolska
5
3olr mazuryPolska
6
4Austria Team Austria
10
5Kavčiak Vladimír Słowacja
12
6Škrípek PavolSłowacja
3
7Ratica DušanCzechy
6
8Úradník MilanSłowacja
6
9Kovalik Ján Słowacja
4
10Agnieszka TrukotPolska
6
11Rotat TomaszPolska
6
12KosmanPolska
6
13Tempka MariuszPolska
6
14Gábriš JozefPolska
6
15Pieczara AndzejPolska
6
16Gomola PavolSłowacja
6
17Mariusz SmyrakPolska
6
18Kiedrowicz MarekNiemcy
12
19Tomajka PavolSłowacja
3
20COBA Polska
6
21Latus Vladimír Słowacja
6
22Roman TakačSłowacja
6
23Miškovič BakaĺaSłowacja
6
24Klimčik AntonSłowacja
6
25Ludovit ČániSłowacja
6
26Januš BodyPolska
6
27Bernolak StefanSłowacja
6
28Julien Van DaelHolandia
6
29Wanroij De Peppels Holandia
6
30Przemysław FrącekHolandia
6
31Chowaniec MariusPolska
6
32ORAVAPolska
6
33Helmond Team Holandia
6
34Chmelik JanSłowacja
6
35Jozef BirošikSłowacja
6
36Juszczyk František Polska
6
37Peter MarianPolska
6
38Matyszkowicz Tadeusz Polska
1
393. Tomeček JosefCzechy
2
40 Hrabinová MiroslavaCzechy
1
41Musial AdamPolska
6
42Gurowsky WojciechPolska
6
43Janusz KopkaPolska
6
44Bratcia PotocznyPolska
6
45Muzioł MateuszPolska
6
46MagusinSłowacja
6
47 Adamec LubomírCzechy
2
48Floro ŠatanSłowacja
3
49Lach teamPolska
6
50Daniel Tomáš Słowacja
6
51Vernarsky Vladimír Słowacja
4
52Peter UradnikSłowacja
3
53Bednar JozefSłowacja
6
54Takavčiak VladoSłowacja
3
55Pajta Vladimír Słowacja
6
56YEVHENiY GUDZNiemcy
6
57Haššo Slavomír Czechy
6
58Jánošík Marcel Słowacja
3
59columbodrombradu.roRumunia
8
60Jelluš BorisSłowacja
6
61Attilla StrazkmaWęgry
6
62Wojcicki PiotrNiemcy
6
63Paweł SanetraPolska
6
64Rebrysh MichalUkraina
6
65Zygmunt BiegunPolska
6
66MAREK & MAREK KRAKÓW Polska
6
67Genšiňak Vladimír Słowacja
6
68Harniš Team Słowacja
2
69Marek KlekociukPolska
6
70Strúhačka IvanSłowacja
8
71ROMANNA SPORTSłowacja
6
72Josef Kräh Niemcy
6
73Lesnicky JozefSłowacja
6
74Kopka NarusxewiczPolska
6
75Gušciora JacekPolska
6
76Celoštátnu AdamPolska
6
77Jackulik DragonSłowacja
6
78Ľubomír KubačekCzechy
6
79Jacek JedlinskiNiemcy
6
80Muránsky MariuszPolska
6
81Popowska MonikaPolska
6
82Juzek WallPolska
6
83Bohdan Palka Polska
6
84Henk De WeerdHolandia
10
85Jakub DundczykPolska
6
86Flyvet TeamPolska
12
87Team AluwolieryPolska
6
88Olekšiak ZbygnevPolska
6
89Kuš JánPolska
6
90Olexander NovoselskijUkraina
6
91Vince GezaSłowacja
6
92Rumiński Tomasz Polska
7
93Adrian OszczepalskiPolska
20
94Musial Krzysztof Polska
3
95Marek TraszkaPolska
6
96Škrbek MarekCzechy
6
97Dziuk NorbertPolska
6
98Miroslav GamžaPolska
6
99ks, Jerry Kostorz ZolkiewiczPolska
6
100Jaroslav MichalecUkraina
6
101KuKucharczyk JoachimNiemcy
6
102Herbots GebrBelgia
6
103Sipowicz KrzysztofNiemcy
6
104Team WollbregtHolandia
6
105Team E.L.M TurkovSłowacja
3
106Baranowsky TEAMPolska
6
107R. G .Ten BerdeHolandia
6
108Viktor FurmanPolska
6
109José Manuel Resende PtInny
6
110Michaell Rudorfer Austria
6
111Team VollebregtHolandia
6
112Jerzy KozlikPolska
6
113Vladimír FábianSłowacja
3
114Kamil FijałkowskiPolska
6
115Jozef FárySłowacja
6
116Viktor HolubekSłowacja
3
117Ĺubomir Rybár Słowacja
3
118Michalčik GemeĺaSzwajcaria
12
119Karl Heinz WudlNiemcy
10
120Mariusz ZawadzkiPolska
6
121Maciejowsky JarekPolska
6
122Mika Paweł Polska
6
123Team Karpacky DabliSłowacja
6
124JOLA &Rafal STELMACH Polska
6
125RECONPolska
6